Filter

Network Accessories

All your need and requirement for network accessories products is available online at Zylax store. Network accessories such as routers, switches and more home networking accessories is provided by Zylax store. Shop for home networking and office networking accessories at Zylax.com.au store
  • Search in :
  • 117 product(s) found

Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable 0.5m Multimode Lc-lc UOC-0.5
$10.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable 1m Multimode Lc-lc UOC-1
$12.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable 2m Multimode Lc-lc UOC-2
$14.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable 3m Multimode Lc-lc UOC-3
$16.00
Ubiquiti Rj45 - Sfp Transceiver Module Sfp To Rj45 1g UF-RJ45-1G
$28.00
CISCO Small Business 12v 2a Power SB-PWR-12V2A-AU
$28.00
Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Multi-mode Module 1g 2-pack UF-MM-1G
$32.00
CISCO Console Cable 7ft With Usba And CAB-USBA-USBB
$35.00
HP 2530 8-port Switch Pwr Adptr Shelf J9820A
$39.00
Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Single-mode Module 1g Bidi 2-pack UF-SM-1G-S
$43.00
CISCO 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cable 1 SFP-H10GB-CU1M
$71.00
Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Multi-mode Module 10g 2-pack UF-MM-10G
$72.00
Cisco 1841 Rackmount Kit ACS-1841-RM-F-1
$90.00
CISCO Gigabit Power Over Ethernet SB-PWR-INJ2-AU
$92.00
CISCO Ie 1gb Sd Memory Card For Ie2000 SD-IE-1GB
$100.00
Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable - 30m FC-SM-100
$110.00
Ubiquiti Rj45 - 10 Gbps Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ To Rj45 UF-RJ45-10G
$114.00
D-LINK Powerline Av500 Passthrough Network DHP-P309AV
$116.00
LENOVO Rackswitch Hot-swap Front-to-rear Fan 00FM440
$128.00
Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Single-mode Module 10g 2-pack UF-SM-10G
$148.00
Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable - 60m FC-SM-200
$151.00
LENOVO Rackswitch Hot-swap Rear-to-front Fan 00FM441
$164.00
CANON Network Card For NBC2
$169.00
NETGEAR AFT603-10000S Aft603 M6100 Series 3-slot Fan Tray
$175.00
ALLIED TELESIS Media Converter 100basetx To AT-MC102XL-60
$192.00
CISCO 50 Ft. Low Loss Cable Assembly With AIR-CAB050LL-R
$204.00
CISCO Nuance Vocalizer - 1 Yr Maint (provided CVP-NUA-VOC-MNT
$213.00
Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable - 90m FC-SM-300
$221.00
CISCO Multiband Omni-directional Stick Outdoor ANT-4G-OMNI-OUT-N
$222.00
CISCO Sg110-16hp 16-port Poe Gigabit SG110-16HP-AU
$242.00
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Lh Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver MGBLH1
$260.00
Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Single-mode Module 10g Bidi 2-pack - Same 10gbps Spee UF-SM-10G-S
$261.00
Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Multi-mode Module 1g 20-pack UF-MM-1G-20
$270.00
CISCO One Foundation Perpetual Cat6000 C1FBPCAT6000S
$278.00
HP 3800 Switch Fan J9582A
$282.00
HP 4-port 10/100 Sic Msr JD573B
$328.00
NETGEAR Xcm89p M6100 Series Poe+ Daughter XCM89P-10000S
$346.00
CISCO 100 Ft. Ultra Low Loss Cable Assembly AIR-CAB100ULL-R
$409.00
D-LINK Pci Express 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Ethernet DXE-810S
$432.00
CISCO Cvp 11.x Market Price Port CVP-11XPT-MKTPRC
$444.00
ALLIED TELESIS License Upgrade For AT-UWC Printing System Adding (AT-UWC-10-LIC)
$451.00
CISCO Vocalizer -hot CVP-NU-VOC-HB
$462.00
CISCO 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf GLC-SX-MMD
$468.00
NETGEAR Xcm89up M6100 Series Upoe Daughter XCM89UP-10000S
$484.00
CISCO Sm-x 16 Port Layer 3 Lan Base To Ip Base C3560X-16-L-S
$488.00
CISCO 150 Ft. Ultra Low Loss Cable Assembly AIR-CAB150ULL-R
$512.00
CISCO 3 In 1 Outdoor Antenna- 4g/lte-2 ANT-3-4G2G1-O
$549.00
LENOVO Air Inlet Duct For 487 Mm Rackswitch 00FM507
$620.00
Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Multi-mode Module 10g 20-pack UF-MM-10G-20
$630.00
CISCO Calabrio Advanced Quality MDS-CLB-AQM
$631.00
CISCO U.s. Export Restriction Compliance FL-4320-HSEC-K9
$704.00
CISCO Calabrio Advanced Workforce MDS-CLB-WFM
$756.00
CISCO 8-port Layer 2 Ge Switch Network NIM-ES2-8
$796.00
Allied Telesis Basic License For AT Unified Wireless Controller Printing Systems (AT-UWC-BASEST)
$806.00
LENOVO Rackswitch Hot-swap Rear-to-front 460w 00FM443
$840.00
LENOVO Rackswitch Hot-swap Front-to-rear 460w 00FM442
$843.00
NETGEAR 10 Ap License For WC10APL-10000S
$846.00
HP X362 720w Ac Poe Power JG544A
$875.00
Allied Telesis License Upgrade For AT-UWC Adding (AT-UWC-20-LIC)
$880.00
CISCO 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD
$885.00
Free shipping on half the catalog items

Fast Shipping

Free shipping on half the catalog items

24/7 Support, Order Online Service

Order Online Service

24/7 Support

Secure payment with no Surcharge

Payment

Secure payment with no Surcharge

We carry all leading trusted brands

Trusted brands

We carry all leading trusted brands

Experienced staff with technical know

Experienced and Reliable

Experienced staff with Technical Knowledge

All our stock is locally sourced with local warranties

Australian Stock

All our stock is locally sourced with local warranties