Server Options

Various Server products are available online at Zylax.com.au store. Sever Options for small business, server components, hard disk, RAM, fan kits, server backup options are also available at Zylax Computers. We provide high-tech quality servers for enterprise and maintains quality standard of each product. Check out various server products online at Zylax.

  • Search in :
  • 357 products found

Lenovo 00KE677 Ibm Platform, Software Licensing, Platform Supported Pc, 1 Resource Value Unit. Lenovo offers quick and easy installation on PC 1 Resource Value Unit can access the software with a peace of mind.
$15.00
on order
Lenovo 00KE697 Ibm Platform, Software Licensing, Platform Supported Pc, 1 Resource Value Unit. Install the product on PC with few easy steps and experience all the features offered by this awesome product. 1 Resource Value Unit can access the software with a peace of mind.
$19.00
on order
Lenovo 00KE679 Ibm Platform, Software Licensing, Platform Supported Pc, 1 Resource Value Unit. Lenovo offers quick and easy installation on PC, 1 Resource Value Unit can access the software with a peace of mind.
$20.00
on order
Lenovo 00MN505, Fiber OM3, Multi-mode, 3 Meter Cable, Connector-A/B LC, Polish-A/B UPC. Lenovo Low Loss OM3 fiber optic patch cords. Immune to electrical interference.
$24.00
on order
Lenovo 00Y3043, Power cable, Cable Length 1m, Connector Power IEC 60320 C14 to Power IEC 60320 C13, Black. The Lenovo Jumper Cord Rack Power Cable 00Y3043 is a power cable with 1-meter cable length, Power IEC 60320 C14 to Power IEC 60320 C13 connection interface.
$25.00
In stock
Lenovo 00MN508, Complies with OM3 Standards, Fiber optic, LC connector(s), Length 5 m, Fiber Multimode, Connector 1st/Second End 2 x LC multi-mode - male. The Lenovo 00MN508 Fibre Optic Cable is a 5 meter OM3 Multimode fibre optic cable that allows LC to LC connection. Lenovo 00MN508 fibre optic cable is compatible with ThinkAgile HX1320, HX3320, HX3520, HX3720, and ThinkSystem SR250.
$26.00
on order
LENOVO 00KE681 Ibm Platform Rtm Data Collector For X86 V9.x Per Rvu W/5 Yr Sw S&s
$26.00
on order
Lenovo 00MN502, Fiber OM3, Multi-mode, 1 Meter Cable, Connector-A/B LC, Polish-A/B UPC. This fiber optic cable is likely to be used by clients who value cost over latency and power. 10Gbase-T allows clients to use low cost copper Cat 6/6a cables with RJ-45 connections for distances up to 100 m.
$27.00
on order
Lenovo 00MN499, Fiber Optic, Multi-mode, Cable Length 1.64 ft, Connector on First End/Second End LC Male Network, Network Device. This fiber optical cable is made for use with Brocade Fibre Channel switches.
$28.00
on order
Lenovo 00KE698, Software Licensing, Platform MPI v. 9.x forfor x86, Linux/Windows, 1 Resource Value Unit, Platform PC. Unlock all the features by installing this product on PC. 1 Resource Value Unit can access the software with a peace of mind.
$29.00
on order
Lenovo 39Y7938, Connector Power IEC 60320 C13, Second End Power IEC 60320 C20, 10A/100-250V, 2.8M power cable length. The Lenovo 39Y7938 is a 2.8M C31 to IEC 320-C20 Rack power cable that provides 10A/100-250 Voltage.
$35.00
on order
LENOVO 13 M Lc-lc Fibre 00NA085, Fibre optic, Network cable, Connector 1st/Second End LC. The Lenovo Network Cable 00NA085 is a 13 meter long fibre optic network cable that features two male LC connectors.
$37.00
on order
Lenovo 00KE699, Software Licensing, Platform MPI v. 9.x forfor x86, Platform PC, Linux/Windows, 1 Resource Value Unit. LENOVO 00KE671 Ibm Platform Cluster Mgr Std Ed For X86 V4.x Mngd Svr W/3.
$39.00
on order
Type: Fan Option Kit, Number of fans: 6, RPM: 1800, CFM: 66, Fan speed: 3,000 to 5,000 RPM, Voltage: 12 VDC, 01 Year Limited Warranty, 4F17A14497.
$40.00
In stock
Lenovo 00MN511, Fiber OM3, Multi-mode, Length 10 Meter, Connector-A/B Lc, Polish-A/B UPC. LENOVO 00KE671 Ibm Platform Cluster Mgr Std Ed For X86 V4.x Mngd Svr W/3.
$42.00
on order
Lenovo 00J6351 Operating Temperature Enhancement, Compatibility: System x3250 M5, System x3250 M6. Lenovo 00J6351 Operating Temperature Enhancement Kit.
$46.00
on order
Lenovo 39Y7916. Cable length 2.5 m, Connector 1 C19 coupler. Input voltage 100 - 240 V, Input current 16 A. The Lenovo 39Y7924 is a power cable with Power IEC 60320 C13 connector and a Power SAA AS C112 - male as a second connector. It is designed to use with a variety of Lenovo devices.
$50.00
on order
Lenovo 00MN514, Fiber Optic, Multi-mode, 49.21 ft, Connector on First End/Second End LC Male Network, Network Device. This fiber optical cable is made for use with Brocade Fibre Channel switches.
$52.00
on order
Product Type: RAID Adapter Battery Holder, Category: Battery, Generation: ML150 Gen9, Weight: 3.92 kg, 01 Year Limited Warranty, 786710-B21.
$53.00
on order
Lenovo 00Y3046, Connector on First End 2 x IEC 60320 C13, Second End IEC 60320 C14, Cord Length 4.41 ft, Black. The Lenovo Jumper Cord Rack Power Cable 00Y3046 is a power cable with 1.345 meters cable length, 2 x power IEC 60320 C13 to Power IEC 60320 C14 connection interface.
$54.00
on order
Lenovo 00Y3047, Cord Length 6.74 ft, Connector 2 x power IEC 60320 C13, Connector (Second End) Power IEC 60320 C14. The Lenovo 00Y3047 is a 2.054 m Jumper Cord Rack Power Cable that is designed for NextScale NX360 M4 5455. Lenovo Jumper Cord Rack Power Cable has 2 x power IEC 60320 C13 and Power IEC 60320 C14 Connector in the second end.
$54.00
on order
Type: Cooler, Color: Black,Silver, Suitable for: Computer case, Compatible: ThinkSystem SR550, 01 Year Limited Warranty, 4F17A12353.
$55.00
on order
Type: Cooler, Number of fans: 3, Fan speed: 6000 RPM max, Airflow: 1200 CFM max, Connector: 4-pin fan connector, 01 Year Limited Warranty, 4F17A12349.
$58.00
on order
Type: Cooler, Fan size: 120 mm, Maximum airflow: 1,050 CFM, Color: Black, 01 Year Limited Warranty, 4F17A12354.
$61.00
In stock
Lenovo 00MN517, Fiber Optic, Multi-mode, Cable Length 82.02 ft, Connector on First End/Second End LC Male Network, Network Device. Low Loss OM3 fiber optic patch cords. Immune to electrical interference.
$66.00
on order
INTEL AXXSSDODDKIT Odd Bay Bracket Kit, Drive Bay Adapter, Drive Bay Width 5.25", Expansion Bays-1, 2.5" Bay-1, Internal, Hard Drives-1. Accessory kit to install a single 2.5 inch SSD into a 1U chassis ODD bay.
$68.00
on order
Lenovo 90Y9427, FF SFP+ DAC Cable, Cable Length 1m, Connector SFP+/SFP+, Storage-40°C to 85°C, Data Rate 10.5Gb/s, Supply Voltage 3.3V, Cable impedance 100 Ω, Wire Gauge 30AWG, Cable Jacket Pvc. This IBM 90Y9427 compatible networking cable is a high performance and cost-effective SFP+ direct attach copper cable with a length of 1 meter (3.3ft). It supports the bandwidth transmission requirements.
$77.00
on order
Lenovo 90Y9430, Network Cable, Cable Length 9.84 ft, Connector on First End/Second End 1 x SFP+ Network, Network Device. Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance.
$80.00
on order
Product Type: Riser card, Color: Silver, Expansion Slots:: 3 (total) / 3 (free) x PCI Express x8, Weight: 32.1 oz, 01 Year Limited Warranty, 725569-B21.
$83.00
In stock
Lenovo 00MN520, Network cable 30 m, Cable OM3, Fibre optic, Multimode, Connector First End/Second End 2x LC multi-mode - male. The Lenovo 00MN520 is a 30m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable purposely made compatible with ThinkAgile HX1320 Appliance; HX3320 Appliance; HX3321.
$85.00
on order
Lenovo 44X4104, Lenovo hard drive backplane, Up to 4 disks capacity, Designed For System x3850 X6 (2.5"); x3950 X6 (2.5"). LENOVO 00NC658 400 Gb 12 Gb Sas 2.5 Inch Flash Drive.
$89.00
on order
Type: Rack rail kit, Colour of product: Metallic, Rack capacity: 2U, Weight: 0.45 kg, 01 Year Limited Warranty, 733662-B21.
$98.00
on order
Lenovo 00D6288, FF SFP+ DAC Cable, Cable Length 0.5m, Connector SFP+/SFP+, Storage-40°C to 85°C, Data Rate 10.5Gb/s, Supply Voltage 3.3V, Cable impedance 100 Ω, Wire Gauge 30AWG, Cable Jacket PVC. This IBM 00D6288 compatible networking cable is a high performance and cost-effective SFP+ direct attach copper cable with a length of 0.5 meters (1.64ft).
$101.00
on order
Lenovo 00AY765, Connector SFP+, Network 10GBase direct attach cable, Length 6.6 ft, Connector (2) SFP+ (M). The Lenovo 00AY765 Cable is a 2m passive direct attach cable that has two male SFP+ connectors. Lenovo 00AY765 Cable features 10GBase direct attach cable with a length of 6.6ft.
$111.00
on order
Lenovo 00AY764, Connector SFP+, Network 10GBase direct attach cable, Length 4.9 ft, Connectors (2) SFP+ (M). The Lenovo 00AY764 is a passive direct attach cable that has two male SFP+ connectors. Its features 2 SFP+ connector(s) with length of 4.9ft.
$114.00
on order
Lenovo 90Y9424, Plug-in module, Wired, Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps, Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX. High performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver for 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and can be used on the MSA compliant networking equipment.
$116.00
on order
Type: Cooler, Number of fans: 2, Fan type: Dual-rotor, Fan speed: 4,000 to 12,000 RPM, Airflow: 1,200 to 2,400 CFM, 01 Year Limited Warranty, 4F17A12352.
$121.00
on order
Lenovo 00KE544, Software GPFS v. 4.x Standard Edition for x86 Client, Linux/Windows, 1 Socket. LENOVO 00KE544 Ibm Gpfs X86 Standard Ed V4.x Client Per Socket.
$124.00
on order
LENOVO 00NV419 Hd-sas Cable To Mini-sas
$138.00
on order
Lenovo 00NA009, 2 m Mini SAS/Mini SAS 1x Cable (host SFF-8088 to target SFF-8088), Data Transfer Cable, Hard Drive. Lenovo 00NA009 Mini SAS Data Transfer Cable.
$140.00
on order
Free shipping on half the catalog items

Fast Shipping

Fast Shipping on all stocked items

24/7 Support

Secure payment with no Surcharge

Payment

Secure payment with no Surcharge

We carry all leading trusted brands

Trusted brands

We carry all leading trusted brands

Experienced staff with technical know

Experienced and Reliable

Experienced staff with Technical Knowledge

All our stock is locally sourced with local warranties

Australian Stock

All our stock is locally sourced with local warranties

Item Added to Cart Successfully

$

Items

View Cart
Home Home Brands Brands Cart 0 Cart Dashboard Account