LENOVO Laptops and Personal Computer

At Lenovo, innovation is the DNA. It flows through everything they do—from the smartphone in your pocket and light bulbs in your smart home to the servers in your data center and beyond. LENOVO manufactures, develops, and sells laptops, computers, tablets, monitors, and many more products. Lenovo Group Limited is one of the most famous brands in the world. Buy LENOVO laptops, PC, monitors, thinkpads, tablets, and other computer peripherals and accessories at Zylax Computers. Zylax Computers is a trusted and quality product seller online store and provides products from different brands and assures product safety and quality from brands selling on it. Shop Now!


  • 1019 products found

Lenovo System SATA-SAS Controller (00AE912), Internal, Green, Server, Host Interface PCIe, SAS,SATA, Data Transfer Rate (Max) 12 Gbit/S,  2 x SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s (external), Host Bus PCIe 3.0 x8. The N2215 SAS/SATA HBA is a 12Gb SAS/SATA host bus adapter for connectivity to internal storage. This eight-port host bus adapter supports direct attachment to SAS and SATA internal HDDs and SSDs.
$412.00
on order
Lenovo N2226 SAS/SATA HBA for IBM System x, Storage controller, 16 Channel, SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s, 12 Gbit/s, PCIe 3.0 x8, For System x35XX M4; x35XX M5; x3650 M4 HD; x36XX M4; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6. The N2215 SAS/SATA HBA is a 12Gb SAS/SATA host bus adapter for connectivity to internal storage. This eight-port host bus adapter supports direct attachment to SAS and SATA internal HDDs and SSDs.
$1,403.00
on order
Lenovo Cache/raid 5 (00AE930, RAID Controller Upgrade Key, IBM ServerRAID System x3550 M5, Controller, Lenovo Flex System x240 M5 9532, Lenovo System x3250 M6. The Lenovo RAID Controller provides RAID data protection to your server storage applications.
$130.00
on order
Lenovo ServeRAID M5225-2GB, Storage controller (RAID), 8 Channel, SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s low profile, 12 Gbit/s, RAID 0, 1, 5, 10, 50, PCIe 3.0 x8, for System x3100 M5 x3250 M6; x3550 M5. The N2215 SAS/SATA HBA is a 12Gb SAS/SATA host bus adapter for connectivity to internal storage. This eight-port host bus adapter supports direct attachment to SAS and SATA internal HDDs and SSDs.
$1,624.00
on order
Lenovo 00AG520, Network Adapter, Plug-In Card - Low Profile, Interfce PCI Express 2.0 x4, Connectivity Wired, Cabling Ethernet 1000Base-T/100Base-TX/10Base-T, Data Transfer Rate 1Gbps.   Intel I350-T4 4xGbE Base-T Adapter for System x.
$449.00
on order
Lenovo 00AG540 Flex System CN4052S, 2-Port, Interface PCI Express 3.0 x8, 10Gb Ethernet x 2, Plug-in card, Network TCP/IP, UDP/IP, Capacity Number of virtual NIC per port 8, MAC addresses per port 128. The Lenovo Flex System CN4052S Virtual Fabric Network Adapter offer CN4052S 10 GbE connections and are cost and performance-optimized for integrated and converged infrastructures.
$592.00
on order
Lenovo Emulex VFA 5.2 2x10 GBE SFP+ Adapter Desktop, 2 Ports, Plug-In Card, Interface PCI Express 3.0 x8, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Data Transfer Rate 10Gbps. The Emulex Virtual Fabric Adapter 5 Generation 2 (VFA5.2) Network Adapter Family for system x builds on the foundation of the previous generation of Emulex VFA5 adapters by delivering performance enhancements.
$1,708.00
on order
Flex System CN4054S 4-port 10Gb Virtual Fabric Adapter
$1,093.00
on order
Lenovo Ultraslim 00AM066, Serial ATA, Optical DVD-ROM - 5.25" (9.5mm height), System x3250 M6; x3550 M5; x3650 M5, Compatible Bay 5.25" Ultra Slim - front accessible. The Lenovo 00AM066 ultraslim 9.5 mm SATA DVD-reader is suitable for use with IBM system x3550 M5 and x3650 M5 servers.
$57.00
on order
Lenovo Ultraslim 00AM067, SATA,  Internal,  Double-layer, Optical Media DVD-RAM/±R/±RW, DVD-Writer. DVD-RAM/±R/±RW Support - Double-layer Media Supported - SATA - 5.25" - Ultra Slim.
$57.00
In stock
LENOVO 00AY180 Rackswitch Hot-swap, 80mm Front-to-rear, Height (Rack Units) 2U. LENOVO 00AY180 Rackswitch Hot-swap 80mm Front-to-rear Fan Assembly.
$591.00
on order
LENOVO 00AY184, Hot-Swap, Rear-to-Front 2U Fan Assembly, Product Cooling Fan, Fan Diameter 80 mm, Compatibility IBM G8269 RackSwitch, Application/Usage Switch. Lenovo has recently issued their updated special pricing for 00AY184 Lenovo Hot-Swap, Rear-to-Front 2U Fan Assembly – 80 mm for Federal Agency customers. This temporary special pricing expires on December 31 2018. For more product information, visit the landing page of any of the suppliers below.   
$591.00
on order
Lenovo 00D1998 Intel I350-t4 Ml2 Quad Port, Network Adapter, 4 Ports, Plug-In Card, Interface PCI Express x8, Network 10 100 1000Base-T, Twisted Pair. Based on the Intel I350 Gigabit Ethernet adapters from Lenovo build on Intel's history of delivering Ethernet products with flexible design and robust driver support. Available in either 1-port fiber configuration or a 2/4-port copper configuration.
$193.00
on order
Lenovo Broadcom 00D2028, Network Adapter, 10GbE SFP+, Plug-In Card (Mezzanine), 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Host PCI Express 2.0 x8, Network 10GBase-X, Connectivity Wired. Lenovo offers the Broadcom 10 GbE SFP+ network adapter family that is based on the Broadcom BCM57811S and BCM57810S controllers for System x servers.
$440.00
on order
Lenovo 00D5224, 1.5M HD-Minisas To Minisas Sas Desktop & Servers, Connector 36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - male, Connector (Second End) 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) - male. The Lenovo 00D5224 is a 1.5 metre SAS External Cable 4x HD mini SAS male (first-end) to 4x mini SAS male (second-end). This cable is designed to use for Lenovo Storage S2200 6411.
$172.00
on order
Lenovo 00D5813, Connection QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable, Cable Length 7m, Black, Compatible with RackSwitch G8264R, G8264F, G8264T, ThinkSystem NE2580O. The Lenovo 00D5813 is a 7m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable that is compatible with RackSwitch G8264R, G8264F, G8264T, ThinkSystem NE2580O.
$556.00
on order
Lenovo 00D7193, 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, InfiniBand Network, Network Cable This is an Active IB FDR Optical Fiber cable for IBM System x servers. 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device InfiniBand Network.
$845.00
on order
LENOVO 00D9865 40gbase-isr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver, Form Factor: QSFP, Connector: MTP/MPO, Data Transfer Rate: 40Gbps, Wavelength: 850nm, Max Distance: 100m@OM3, 150m@OM4. The IBM 00D9865 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver adopts 12 Fibers MTP/MPO Male connectors, reaching a link up to 150m over OM4 MMF (100m over OM3). This transceiver is compliant with QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4x10GBASE-SR standard.
$752.00
on order
Lenovo 00FE333, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Cabling 1000BASE-T, 1 GbE RJ-45 management ports. The Lenovo SFP mini-GBIC 1000Base-T 00FE333 is a small form-factor pluggable SFP transceiver module which uses fibre optic technology to transmit and receive data.
$125.00
on order
Lenovo 00FK677 System X3650 M5 Plus 4x 2.5inch, Hard Drive Form Factor 2.5", Expansion Bays 4 x hot-swap - 2.5". LENOVO  System X3650 M5 Plus 4x 2.5in Nvme Pcie 00FK677.
$1,438.00
on order
Lenovo 00FM412 Break Out Cable, Network Cable, Fiber Optical, Cable Length 16.40 ft, Connector on First End 1 x MTP Male Network, Second End 4 x LC Male Network, Transfer Rate 40 Gbit/s, Device Network Device, Transceiver/Media Converter. QSFP+ provides flexible connectivity for 40Gb Ethernet. For 40Gb-to-40Gb connectivity, clients can use QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables up to 7 meters. For 40Gb connectivity over longer distances, use a QSFP+ transceiver and QSFP+ MTP optical cables.
$159.00
on order
Lenovo 00FM413 Break Out Cable, Network Cable, Fiber Optical, Cable Length 16.40 ft, Connector on First End 1 x MTP Male Network, Second End 4 x LC Male Network, Transfer Rate 40 Gbit/s, Device Network Device, Transceiver/Media Converter. QSFP+ provides flexible connectivity for 40Gb Ethernet. For 40Gb-to-40Gb connectivity, clients can use QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables up to 7 meters. For 40Gb connectivity over longer distances, use a QSFP+ transceiver and QSFP+ MTP optical cables.
$206.00
on order
Lenovo 00FM414 Break Out Cable, Network Cable, Fiber Optical, Cable Length 16.40 ft, Connector on First End 1 x MTP Male Network, Second End 4 x LC Male Network, Transfer Rate 40 Gbit/s, Device Network Device, Transceiver/Media Converter. QSFP+ provides flexible connectivity for 40Gb Ethernet. For 40Gb-to-40Gb connectivity, clients can use QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables up to 7 meters. For 40Gb connectivity over longer distances, use a QSFP+ transceiver and QSFP+ MTP optical cables.
$288.00
on order
Lenovo 00JY340 Xclarity Administratorper Mngd Server, Software Licencing, Platform Supported Pc, O/S Linux, Windows. Lenovo XClarity Administrator simplifies and automates infrastructure management tasks for faster delivery of System x rack servers and the Flex System into production
$140.00
on order
Lenovo 00KF006 Sas Cable Upgrade Kit, Two Raid Array, Network Cable, Cable Length 9.84 ft, Conductor Copper, Compatibility IBM System x, Network Device. This QSFP Passive DAC Cable is made for use with IBM System x server.
$311.00
on order
Lenovo 00KF007, Network Cable, Fibre optic, Cable Length 3m, Connectors 2x InfiniBand, Designed For IBM System X Servers. The Lenovo Mellanox 00KF007 Cable is a 3 meter active InfiniBand optical fiber cable that is compatible for IBM System x servers.
$1,058.00
on order
Lenovo 00KF008, Network Cable, Fibre optic, Cable Length 5m, Connectors 2x InfiniBand, Designed For IBM System X Servers. The Lenovo 00KF008 Mellanox Cable is a 5 meter active InfiniBand (IB) optical fiber cable that is compatible for IBM System X servers.
$1,059.00
on order
Lenovo 00KF009, Network Cable, Fibre optic, Cable Length 10m, Connectors 2x InfiniBand, Designed For IBM System X Servers The Lenovo 00KF009 Mellanox Cable is a 10 meter active InfiniBand optical fiber cable that is compatible for IBM System X servers.
$1,115.00
on order
Lenovo 00KF010, Network Cable, Fibre optic, Cable Length 15m, Connectors 2x InfiniBand, Designed For IBM System X Servers. The Lenovo 00KF010 is a 15m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable specifically made compatible for IBM System x Servers.
$1,175.00
on order
LENOVO 00KF011 20m Mellanox Active, Optical Fiber, Cable Length 20 meter, Connectors 2x InfiniBand, Designed For IBM System X Servers. The Lenovo 00KF010 is a 20m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable specifically made compatible for IBM System X Servers.
$1,232.00
on order
LENOVO 00KF012 30m Mellanox Active, Optical Fiber, Cable Length 30 meter, Connectors InfiniBand, Cable Length 98.43 ft, Connector on First End/Second End 1 x InfiniBand Network, Network Device. The Lenovo Mellanox 00KF012 Cable is a 30 meter active InfiniBand optical fiber cable that is compatible for IBM System X servers.
$1,407.00
on order
Lenovo Nvidia Tesla 00KG655, Graphic Card, 16 GB, GDDR5, Chipset M60, Dual slot, Plug-in Card, Passive Cooler. ThinkSystem NVIDIA Tesla M60 is a dual-slot 10.5 inch PCI Express Gen3 graphics card with two high end NVIDIA Maxwell graphics processing units (GPUs).
$9,530.00
on order
LENOVO 00ML997 System X Nvme Pcie Ssdextender Adapter
$533.00
on order
LENOVO 00MM710 Storage 2.5in 1.6tb Ssd (sas)
$10,940.00
on order
LENOVO 00MM720 Storage 2.5in 400gb Ssd (sas)
$3,235.00
on order
 Lenovo SAS Drives (00MN534), FF 2.5-inch, 1.8 TB, 10000 RPM, SAS 12.0 Gbps. This 1.8TB SAS 12Gb/s 10K RPM 2.5" Internal Hard Drive works with IBM Storwize Storage.
$4,250.00
on order
Lenovo 00MT198 Xclarity Pro Per Managed Chassis, Software Licensing, O/S Linux,Unix, Windows. Lenovo XClarity Pro edition is a suite that includes Lenovo XClarity Administrator and two software plugin modules: Lenovo XClarity Integrator for Microsoft System Center and Lenovo XClarity Integrator for VMware vCenter.
$682.00
on order
Lenovo 00MT199 Xclarity Pro Per Managed Chassis, Software Licensing, O/S Linux/Windows, Platform Supported PC, Software XClarity Pro. LENOVO  Xclarity Pro Per Managed Chassis W/3 Yr 00MT199.
$1,313.00
on order
Lenovo 00MT200 Xclarity Pro, Per Managed Chassis. LENOVO Xclarity Pro Per Managed Chassis W/5 Yr 00MT200.
$1,642.00
on order
Lenovo 00MT201 Xclarity Pro, Per Managed Server, Software Licensing, O/S Windows, Linux, Platform Supported PC. LENOVO Xclarity Pro Per Managed Server W/1 Yr 00MT201.
$76.00
on order
Free shipping on half the catalog items

Fast Shipping

Free shipping on half the catalog items

24/7 Support, Order Online Service

Order Online Service

24/7 Support

Secure payment with no Surcharge

Payment

Secure payment with no Surcharge

We carry all leading trusted brands

Trusted brands

We carry all leading trusted brands

Experienced staff with technical know

Experienced and Reliable

Experienced staff with Technical Knowledge

All our stock is locally sourced with local warranties

Australian Stock

All our stock is locally sourced with local warranties

Home Brands 0 Cart Account